Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
FCC Run 4 One 5k Run/Walk
Kernersville, NC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70+
Unknown
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
816
Jennifer Vandiver
00:23:44
7:39/mile
50
F
1
2nd
754
KELLEY BRANCH
00:26:09
8:26/mile
48
F
2
3rd
770
REBECCA FLANYAK
00:32:50
10:35/mile
17
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
815
Paul Augustine
00:20:03
6:28/mile
53
M
1
2nd
812
Jackson Gaydon
00:21:09
6:49/mile
15
M
2
3rd
817
Hal Jordan
00:21:52
7:03/mile
45
M
3
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
763
FAITH DOLIN
00:49:07
15:50/mile
12
F
20
2nd
762
EMMA DOLIN
00:58:25
18:50/mile
6
F
22
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
789
LOGAN MIDDLETON
00:29:44
9:35/mile
9
M
12
2nd
764
JAXSON DOLIN
00:49:09
15:51/mile
5
M
19
3rd
765
LUCAS DOLIN
00:58:03
18:43/mile
1
M
21
5K Male 15-19
1st
804
QUINN WALLS
00:27:06
8:44/mile
17
M
9
2nd
760
LOGAN DECOSKEY
00:28:44
9:16/mile
17
M
11
5K Male 20-24
1st
756
ZACHARY BRASWELL
00:26:52
8:39/mile
21
M
8
5K Female 25-29
1st
803
KAYLA VERA
00:34:02
10:58/mile
29
F
6
5K Female 30-34
1st
818
Leslie Werther
00:47:57
15:28/mile
33
F
19
5K Male 30-34
1st
798
MATTHEW SLADE
00:26:30
8:32/mile
34
M
6
5K Female 35-39
1st
793
DANIELLE PARENT
00:44:09
14:14/mile
36
F
13
2nd
761
CINDY DOLIN
00:58:07
18:44/mile
39
F
21
3rd
800
HEATHER SMITH
00:59:46
19:16/mile
37
F
24
5K Male 35-39
1st
792
DALE PARENT
00:23:13
7:29/mile
37
M
4
2nd
788
BRIAN MIDDLETON
00:38:40
12:28/mile
36
M
18
5K Female 40-44
1st
772
CHERYL HASH
00:33:29
10:47/mile
41
F
5
2nd
807
CHARLOTTE WASSEN
00:41:39
13:25/mile
42
F
11
5K Male 40-44
1st
787
JAMES MEDEIROS
00:34:01
10:58/mile
44
M
15
2nd
766
NATHAN DOLIN
00:58:03
18:43/mile
40
M
20
5K Female 45-49
1st
758
CARLA DECOSKEY
00:35:42
11:30/mile
48
F
7
2nd
806
TAMMY WARD
00:37:32
12:06/mile
48
F
8
3rd
810
Lizzie Windsor
00:39:52
12:51/mile
48
F
9
5K Male 45-49
1st
759
CHRIS DECOSKEY
00:27:14
8:47/mile
49
M
10
2nd
811
Frank Thomas
00:29:55
9:38/mile
49
M
13
3rd
813
Dan Hipply
00:37:26
12:04/mile
46
M
16
5K Female 50-54
1st
769
KATHY FLANYAK
00:32:51
10:35/mile
53
F
4
2nd
784
DIANNE MAGUIRE
00:39:54
12:52/mile
52
F
10
3rd
785
LYNN MARTIN
00:47:56
15:27/mile
52
F
16
5K Male 50-54
1st
805
DAVID WARD
00:37:32
12:06/mile
53
M
17
5K Female 55-59
1st
755
CINDY BRASWELL
00:44:35
14:22/mile
57
F
15
5K Male 55-59
1st
768
AL DULA
00:26:31
8:33/mile
57
M
7
5K Female 60-64
1st
786
KATHIE MCKINNEY
00:47:57
15:27/mile
61
F
17
2nd
808
RITA WATTS
00:47:57
15:27/mile
60
F
18
5K Female 70+
1st
795
FLORENCE SANTILLI
01:02:31
20:09/mile
73
F
25
2nd
783
BETEY LILLIE
01:02:31
20:09/mile
71
F
26
5K Male 70+
1st
801
RUSSELL L. SMITH
00:23:35
7:36/mile
70
M
5
2nd
757
BYRON DAHL
00:31:33
10:10/mile
71
M
14